ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt1/41 41Pending
$465,000
- 4 Beds2.5 Baths3,714 SqFt1/42 42Pending
$1,285,000
- 5 Beds3.5 Baths5,110 SqFt1/42 42Pending
$999,999
- 2 Beds1 Bath819 SqFt1/28 28Pending
$409,500
- 0.52 Acres Lot1/42 42Price Dropped by $136K
$2,199,900
- 5 Beds4.5 Baths4,100 SqFt1/42 42Price Dropped by $136K
$2,199,900
- 2 Beds1 Bath650 SqFt1/25 25Active
$2,050
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,438,738
$1,387,938
3.7%10 Mountain View Dr, Framingham, MA 01701
Listed by Ann Atamian of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty
$1,280,000
$1,295,000
1.2%5 Mountainview Dr., Framingham, MA 01701
Listed by Kristin B. Hilberg of Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest
$1,275,000
$1,295,000
1.5%26 Eisenhower Cir, Wellesley, MA 02482
Listed by Benoit | Robinson | ORourke of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty
$1,188,000
$1,095,095
8.5%15 Alprilla Farm Rd, Hopkinton, MA 01748
$1,160,000
$1,100,000
5.5%7 Watkins Ln, Southborough, MA 01772
$1,080,000
$1,074,968
0.5%3 Summit Rd, Southborough, MA 01772
$990,000
$914,900
8.2%11 Garfield Dr, Westborough, MA 01581
$985,000
$998,818
1.4%4 Summit Rd, Southborough, MA 01772
$965,000
$969,999
0.5%4 Pleasantview Ter, Framingham, MA 01701
$944,000
$949,900
0.6%121 Bullard St, Holliston, MA 01746
$929,900
$899,900
3.3%168 River Road East #Lot 4, Hudson, MA 01749
Listed by Nicholas Neu of Advantage Property Team LLC
$926,918
$926,918
18 Vesper Dr, Bourne, MA 02559
$926,918
$926,918
18 Vesper Drive, Pocasset, MA 02559
Listed by Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

$908,000
$912,919
0.5%19 General Henry Knox Rd, Southborough, MA 01772
$900,000
$889,900
1.1%19 Brookmill Rd, Stow, MA 01775
$879,900
$879,900
18 Vesper Drive, Pocasset, MA 02559
Listed by Kinlin Grover Compass

$879,900
$879,900
18 Vesper, Bourne, MA 02559
Listed by Josette Adams of Kinlin Grover Compass
$870,000
$829,900
4.8%141 Farm Street, Millis, MA 02054
Listed by Jeffrey Germagian of ERA Key Realty Services-Bay State Group
$852,500
$839,874
1.5%8 Kallander Dr, Southborough, MA 01772
$830,000
$749,976
10.7%2 Charles St, Wayland, MA 01778
$810,000
$819,000
1.1%115 Parmenter Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
$790,000
$789,747
40 Atwood Rd, Southborough, MA 01772
$765,000
$770,000
0.6%229 Dalton Rd, Holliston, MA 01746
Listed by Robin Spangenberg of Redfin Corp.
$726,979
$686,979
5.8%79 Border St, Dedham, MA 02026
$715,000
$685,000
4.4%1033 Edmands Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
Listed by David Ferrini of Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury
$705,000
$699,922
0.7%22 S Lenox St, Worcester, MA 01602
$700,000
$700,000
13 Bryden Rd, Southborough, MA 01772
$678,000
$695,000
2.4%21 Patten Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752
$672,745
$688,995
2.4%28 Charles Way #0129, Millis, MA 02054
Listed by Alexandria Mullin of Toll Brothers Real Estate
$660,000
$649,900
1.6%44 Oak Street #44, Waltham, MA 02453
Listed by Hans Brings RESULTS of Coldwell Banker Realty - Waltham
$660,000
$609,000
8.4%22 S Lenox St, Worcester, MA 01602
Listed by Catherine Meyer of Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester
$655,000
$539,922
21.3%22 Oak Rd, Littleton, MA 01460
$649,713
$649,713
46 Arbor St, Lunenburg, MA 01462
$646,189
$603,650
7.0%66 Park Hill Ave #68CT, Millbury, MA 01527
Listed by Olga Molina of Northeast Realty + Co.
$642,000
$647,888
0.9%47 Chestnut St #4, Waltham, MA 02453
$605,000
$429,900
40.7%187 School St, Northbridge, MA 01534
$595,000
$599,000
0.7%27 Bouffard Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752
Listed by Chris Dudzic of Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
$595,000
$595,000
560 Queen Lake Rd, Phillipston, MA 01331
$595,000
$599,900
0.8%414 River Rd, Hudson, MA 01749
Listed by Kempton Giggey of Esquire Realty
$588,800
$588,800
32 Cooks Farm Road #32, Franklin, MA 02038
Listed by The Kouri Team of Keller Williams Realty Boston South West
$580,000
$585,000
0.9%27 Jefferson Street #206, Marlborough, MA 01752
Listed by Lisa Aron Williams of Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury
$561,000
$486,617
15.3%2 Hartshorn Rd, Walpole, MA 02081
$560,000
$560,000
560 Queen Lake Rd., Phillipston, MA 01331
Listed by Susan Thibeault of LAER Realty Partners
$550,000
$539,900
1.9%20 Meadow Road, Northborough, MA 01532
Listed by Donna Warren-Holmes of ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group
$549,897
$549,897
48 Agnes Dr, Framingham, MA 01701
Listed by Alison Corton of ERA Key Realty Services- Fram
$545,000
$549,000
0.7%61 School St, Auburn, MA 01501
Listed by Corey Turer of Real Broker MA, LLC
$543,988
$559,000
2.7%113 Turner Rd, Townsend, MA 01469
Listed by Blood Team of Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack
$541,800
$479,540
13.0%54 Patten Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752
$540,000
$499,000
8.2%25 Cottage Street, Hudson, MA 01749
Listed by Kotlarz Group of Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest
$540,000
$489,999
10.2%19 Laconia Rd (Aka 25 Laconia), Natick, MA 01760
$540,000
$549,888
1.8%20 Northgate Ct #20, Grafton, MA 01536
$525,000
$449,000
16.9%203 Mendon Street, Blackstone, MA 01504
Listed by Tom Aaron of Coldwell Banker Realty - Wellesley
$510,000
$479,900
6.3%45 Summer St, Northborough, MA 01532
Listed by AJ Bruce of Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
$510,000
$499,900
2.0%99 Francis Ave, Shrewsbury, MA 01545
Listed by Laura Tomaiolo of Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester
$499,900
$489,900
2.0%3 Esther Cir, Oxford, MA 01540
$489,015
$499,909
2.2%9 Hitching Post Ln #9, Northborough, MA 01532
$450,000
$450,000
45-47 Main St, Northborough, MA 01532
$447,000
$434,000
3.0%10 Pearl St, Southborough, MA 01772
$430,000
$364,419
18.0%256 High St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
$430,000
$400,000
7.5%33 Apple Tree Hill Rd #33, Hopkinton, MA 01748
$427,500
$427,500
2403 Talbot Way #2403, Westborough, MA 01581
$410,000
$399,900
2.5%28 Cedar Street, Westborough, MA 01581
Listed by Debbie Schradieck of RE/MAX Advantage Real Estate
$406,200
$404,900
0.3%139 Harvard Street #10, Fitchburg, MA 01420
Listed by Wendy Poudrette of Foster-Healey Real Estate
$390,000
$400,000
2.5%20 Elm St, Milford, MA 01757
$380,000
$329,900
15.2%33 Mary Ann Dr, Worcester, MA 01606
Listed by Kelly Provost of The Pros Real Estate Services
$375,000
$399,900
6.2%22 Elm, Upton, MA 01568
Listed by Gary Smith of Mendon Area Real Estate
$370,000
$351,930
5.1%143 Broad St #30, Hudson, MA 01749
$350,000
$319,900
9.4%136 Green St, Leicester, MA 01524
Listed by Brian Carpenter of 1 Worcester Homes
$335,000
$319,900
4.7%22 Millbury St., Grafton, MA 01519
Listed by Kris Koliss of Paramount Realty Group
$327,500
$308,000
6.3%7 Angela Rose Ln, Worcester, MA 01604
$316,100
$306,900
3.0%25 Pullard Rd, Grafton, MA 01519
$316,000
$275,000
14.9%12 Pond St, Milford, MA 01757
Listed by Michael Yerardi of Proactive Realty
$311,000
$300,000
3.7%10 Duffield Rd, Hopkinton, MA 01748
$305,500
$296,110
3.2%11 Cross St, Southborough, MA 01772
$302,300
$299,900
0.8%1 Rawson Road, Webster, MA 01570
Listed by Kathleen Ann Bryan of Park Place Realty Enterprises
$300,000
$299,900
86 Bailey St., Worcester, MA 01602
Listed by Jeffrey Gibbs of Gibbs Realty Inc.
$291,000
$296,000
1.7%3 South Cove Rd #3, Hubbardston, MA 01452
$285,000
$289,900
1.7%50 Hartford Ave N, Upton, MA 01568
Listed by Kathleen Craig of ERA Key Realty Services
$200,000
$189,900
5.3%57 Falmouth St, Attleboro, MA 02703
Listed by Joe Fazio of HomeSmart Professionals Real Estate
$170,400
$170,400
521 Main St #D, Groton, MA 01450
Listed by Steve Smith of Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford
See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "