+1(774) 249-8718 ann.atamian@gibsonsir.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Hudson
    2. Sudbury
    3. Weston
    4. Wayland
    5. Natick
    6. Holliston
    7. Shrewsbury
    8. Upton
    9. Marlborough
    10. Northborough
    11. Westborough
    12. Hopkinton
    13. Framingham
    14. Ashland
    15. Southborough
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Real Estate Professionals
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Blogs
    1. Sellers
    2. Buyers
  • Videos
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    80 Properties
    Map

    80 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 61 School St, Auburn, MA 01501
      4 Beds2.5 Baths1,926 SqFt
      1/42 42
      $545,000 $549,000 0.7%

      61 School St, Auburn, MA 01501

      Listed by Corey Turer of Real Broker MA, LLC

    • 3 South Cove Rd #3, Hubbardston, MA 01452
      2 Beds1.5 Baths1,377 SqFt
      1/42 42
      $291,000 $296,000 1.7%

      3 South Cove Rd #3, Hubbardston, MA 01452

      Listed by Ann Atamian of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • 40 Atwood Rd, Southborough, MA 01772
      3 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt
      1/36 36
      $790,000 $789,747

      40 Atwood Rd, Southborough, MA 01772

• 121 Bullard St, Holliston, MA 01746
      4 Beds4 Baths3,775 SqFt
      1/42 42
      $944,000 $949,900 0.6%

      121 Bullard St, Holliston, MA 01746

• 86 Bailey St., Worcester, MA 01602
      3 Beds1 Bath990 SqFt
      1/18 18
      $300,000 $299,900

      86 Bailey St., Worcester, MA 01602

      Listed by Jeffrey Gibbs of Gibbs Realty Inc.

    • 18 Vesper Dr, Bourne, MA 02559
      4 Beds2.5 Baths2,242 SqFt
      1/39 39
      $926,918 $926,918

      18 Vesper Dr, Bourne, MA 02559

• 18 Vesper Drive, Pocasset, MA 02559
      4 Beds3 Baths2,242 SqFt
      1/39 39
      $926,918 $926,918

      18 Vesper Drive, Pocasset, MA 02559

      Listed by Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

      Cape Cod & Islands MLS (CCIMLS)
    • 47 Chestnut St #4, Waltham, MA 02453
      2 Beds1.5 Baths1,000 SqFt
      1/40 40
      $642,000 $647,888 0.9%

      47 Chestnut St #4, Waltham, MA 02453

• 414 River Rd, Hudson, MA 01749
      4 Beds2 Baths1,932 SqFt
      1/19 19
      $595,000 $599,900 0.8%

      414 River Rd, Hudson, MA 01749

      Listed by Kempton Giggey of Esquire Realty

    • 560 Queen Lake Rd, Phillipston, MA 01331
      3 Beds2.5 Baths1,792 SqFt
      1/42 42
      $595,000 $595,000

      560 Queen Lake Rd, Phillipston, MA 01331

• 4 Summit Rd, Southborough, MA 01772
      5 Beds3.5 Baths3,000 SqFt
      1/41 41
      $985,000 $998,818 1.4%

      4 Summit Rd, Southborough, MA 01772

• 46 Arbor St, Lunenburg, MA 01462
      4 Beds2 Baths2,098 SqFt
      1/41 41
      $649,713 $649,713

      46 Arbor St, Lunenburg, MA 01462

• 22 S Lenox St, Worcester, MA 01602
      5 Beds3 Baths3,515 SqFt
      $705,000 $699,922 0.7%

      22 S Lenox St, Worcester, MA 01602

• 113 Turner Rd, Townsend, MA 01469
      4 Beds2.5 Baths2,340 SqFt
      1/42 42
      $543,988 $559,000 2.7%

      113 Turner Rd, Townsend, MA 01469

      Listed by Blood Team of Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack

    • 19 General Henry Knox Rd, Southborough, MA 01772
      4 Beds2.5 Baths2,096 SqFt
      1/41 41
      $908,000 $912,919 0.5%

      19 General Henry Knox Rd, Southborough, MA 01772

• 13 Bryden Rd, Southborough, MA 01772
      3 Beds2 Baths2,196 SqFt
      1/42 42
      $700,000 $700,000

      13 Bryden Rd, Southborough, MA 01772

• 2403 Talbot Way #2403, Westborough, MA 01581
      1 Bed1 Bath956 SqFt
      1/27 27
      $427,500 $427,500

      2403 Talbot Way #2403, Westborough, MA 01581

• 10 Mountain View Dr, Framingham, MA 01701
      4 Beds6 Baths5,746 SqFt
      1/42 42
      $1,438,738 $1,387,938 3.7%

      10 Mountain View Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

• 3 Summit Rd, Southborough, MA 01772
      4 Beds3.5 Baths2,980 SqFt
      1/41 41
      $1,080,000 $1,074,968 0.5%

      3 Summit Rd, Southborough, MA 01772

• 66 Park Hill Ave #68CT, Millbury, MA 01527
      2 Beds2 Baths1,921 SqFt
      1/14 14
      $646,189 $603,650 7.0%

      66 Park Hill Ave #68CT, Millbury, MA 01527

      Listed by Olga Molina of Northeast Realty + Co.

    • 33 Apple Tree Hill Rd #33, Hopkinton, MA 01748
      2 Beds1.5 Baths1,756 SqFt
      1/41 41
      $430,000 $400,000 7.5%

      33 Apple Tree Hill Rd #33, Hopkinton, MA 01748

• 560 Queen Lake Rd., Phillipston, MA 01331
      3 Beds2.5 Baths1,792 SqFt
      1/39 39
      $560,000 $560,000

      560 Queen Lake Rd., Phillipston, MA 01331

      Listed by Susan Thibeault of LAER Realty Partners

    • 27 Jefferson Street #206, Marlborough, MA 01752
      2 Beds2 Baths1,341 SqFt
      1/33 33
      $580,000 $585,000 0.9%

      27 Jefferson Street #206, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Listed by Lisa Aron Williams of Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • 229 Dalton Rd, Holliston, MA 01746
      4 Beds2.5 Baths2,654 SqFt
      1/35 35
      $765,000 $770,000 0.6%

      229 Dalton Rd, Holliston, MA 01746

      Listed by Robin Spangenberg of Redfin Corp.

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    Gibson Sotherbys International Realty
    Ann Atamian | Lic# 9035666
    544 Boston Post Road, Weston, MA, 02493

    +1(774) 249-8718

    ann.atamian@gibsonsir.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    Gibson Sotherbys International Realty
    Ann Atamian | Lic# 9035666
    544 Boston Post Road, Weston, MA, 02493

    +1(774) 249-8718

    ann.atamian@gibsonsir.com

    Get My App